Biography

0

Giselle Monet Quick Facts

Alias: Alexa, Alexa B., Alexis
Date of Birth: 5/1/1979
Home Town: Hungary
Measurements: 34B-23-32
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Giselle Monet Biography

Giselle Monet was born in Hungary in 1979 and began her career in the adult industry in 2006 when she was 27 years old. During her first year in the industry, Giselle starred in a range of films that fell in to many niches including lesbian, POV, European and gonzo.

Giselle Monet is adored worldwide for those perky 34B titties and that tall 5’8 frame! Giselle currently does not have any known piercings or tattoos.

During her adult career Giselle Monet has starred in films for a variety of adult production studios including Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance, Jules Jordan Video and Wicked. Giselle has also worked with some big name stars including Naudia Nyce, Nikki Rider, Tera Bond and Gracie Glam.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. summy says:

    amazing i want to fuck u

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *